Spielplan

17.08. - 19.08.2018

Fr., 17. Aug. 2018

19:00 Uhr

Red Dragons Dungelbeck - A

Tönnheads - B

Dachwiesen 4, 31226 Peine / Dungelbeck

Sa., 18. Aug. 2018

18:00 Uhr

Feral Hogs Seulingen

Tönnheads - A

Zum Weidental 5, 37136 Seulingen

 

 

 

 

 

24.08. - 26.08.2018

Fr., 24. Aug. 2018

19:30 Uhr

Tönnheads - A

DC Angerstein Arrows - B

Sportheim Göttingerode

Sa., 25. Aug. 2018

19:00 Uhr

Tönnheads - B

TSV Neindorf - B

Sportheim Göttingerode

Sa., 25. Aug. 2018

15:00 Uhr

TSV Steelers

Tönnheads - C

Nordhäuser Str. 32, 38723 Seesen

 

 

 

 

 

07.09. - 09.09.2018

Sa., 08. Sep. 2018

16:00 Uhr

EmBargo Hot Shots

Tönnheads - B

Fröbelstr.1, 31228 Peine

Sa., 08. Sep. 2018

19:00 Uhr

Tönnheads - C

DC Angerstein Arrows - C

Sportheim Göttingerode

So., 09. Sep. 2018

16:00 Uhr

Warriors Göttingen - C 

Tönnheads - A

Sandweg 11, 37083 Göttingen

 

 

 

 

 

21.09. - 23.09.2018

Fr., 21. Sep. 2018

19:30 Uhr

Tönnheads - A

Tönnheads - C

Sportheim Göttingerode

Sa., 22. Sep. 2018

19:00 Uhr

Tönnheads - B

Heiße Dübel Immendorf - C

Sportheim Göttingerode

 

 

 

 

 

19.10. - 21.10.2018

Sa., 20. Okt. 2018

15:00 Uhr

DC D ́ARTagnan Bodenburg - D

Tönnheads - A

Sehlemerstr. 16, 31162 Bodenburg

Sa., 20. Okt. 2018

19:00 Uhr

Tönnheads - C

Feral Hogs Seulingen

Sportheim Göttingerode

Sa., 20. Okt. 2018

19:00 Uhr

DC Dark Angels - B

Tönnheads - B

Am Hagenmarkt 25, 31224 Peine

 

 

 

 

 

26.10. - 28.10.2018

Fr., 26. Okt. 2018

19:30 Uhr

DC Lumberjacks e.V.- I

Tönnheads - B

Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 110, 38259 Salzgitter

Sa., 27. Okt. 2018

20:00 Uhr

DC Angerstein Arrows - B

Tönnheads - C

Schulstraße, 37176 Angerstein

 

 

 

 

 

16.11. - 18.11.2018

Sa., 17. Nov. 2018

16:00 Uhr

TSV Steelers

Tönnheads - A

Nordhäuser Str. 32, 38723 Seesen

Sa., 17. Nov. 2018

16:00 Uhr

DC Iron Oaks Saalsdorf - B

Tönnheads - B

Am Schützenplatz, 38459 Saalsdorf

Sa., 17. Nov. 2018

19:00 Uhr

Tönnheads - C

Warriors Göttingen - C 

Sportheim Göttingerode

 

 

 

 

 

30.11. - 02.12.2018

Fr., 30. Nov. 2018

19:30 Uhr

Tönnheads - A

DC Angerstein Arrows - C

Sportheim Göttingerode

Sa., 01. Dez. 2018

19:00 Uhr

Tönnheads - B

DC Hallendorf - E

Sportheim Göttingerode

Sa., 01. Dez. 2018

15:00 Uhr

MTV Seesen - D 

Tönnheads - C

Am Brillenteich/Schildausportplatz, 38723 Seesen

 

 

 

 

 

14.12. - 16.12.2018

Fr., 14. Dez. 2018

19:30 Uhr

Tönnheads - A

MTV Seesen - D 

Sportheim Göttingerode

Sa., 15. Dez. 2018

19:00 Uhr

Tönnheads - B

DSC Gitter

Sportheim Göttingerode

Sa., 15. Dez. 2018

18:00 Uhr

DC D ́ARTagnan Bodenburg - D

Tönnheads - C

Sehlemerstr. 16, 31162 Bodenburg